New logoc

UPDATED:Frequently

a_Home_NOSButton
2021 Fixtures_NOSButton1
a_Club_News_NOSButton
a_Track_Info_NOSButton
a_Gallery_NOSButton
2019_Points
a_Track_location_NOSButton
a_Links_NOSButton
Apps media
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
Pits_-120-_b
New logoc
2021 Drivers_NOSBanner1

Class 1

Name

 

Class 2

Name

 

Class 4

Name

 

Class 7

Name

 

Class 9

Name

1

Jack Highstead

 

15

Aaron Selmes

 

34

Wesley Johnson

 

3

Pete Hill

 

11

Alec Hollingsbee

42

James Butcher

 

28

Owen Loydall

 

38

Alan Lock

 

41

Billy-Jo Driver

 

89

Geoff Montgomerie

45

Billy-Jo Driver

 

48

Jamie Knewham

 

200

Patch Packham

 

59

Ben Shell

 

99

Gary Wetherick

50

Charlie Sweatman

 

55

Bradley Thomas

 

221

Pete Berry

 

94

Luke Hall

 

99

Reece wetherick

68

Rob Butcher

 

57

Stuart Howes

 

272

Colin Attrill

 

246

Chris Carter

 

111

Jamie Hollingsbee

80

Nick Apps

 

128

Matt Loydall

 

956

Jack Redford

 

345

Daniel Parker

 

111

Billy-Jo Driver

105

Joe Brown

 

130

Jack Bromley

 

 

 

 

346

Chris Carter

 

117

Tristram Richardson

179

Keirren Vidler

 

252

Connor Bishop

 

Class 5

Name

 

781

Ted Symes

 

121

Stuart Taylor

192

Grant Pavey

 

252

Geoff Bishop

 

2

Colin Thorndyke

 

 

 

 

129

Joe Boarer

195

Martin Claydon

 

460

Anthony Collins

 

5

Dave Sweatman

 

Class 8

Name

 

168

Ian Foster

198

Stephen Hemsley

 

 

 

 

22

Ian Thorndyke

 

7

Mark Luker

 

176

John Young

202

Ian Baker

 

 

 

 

35

Mark Hall

 

8

Steve Sweatman

 

187

Brian Steward

211

Jason Morley

 

Class 3

Name

 

67

Gareth Matthews

 

10

Harry Bushell

 

196

Jack Highstead

219

Luke Saunders

 

6

Trevor Mills

 

70

Ian Harley

 

18

Steve Sweatman

 

213

Ivo Rummery

230

Dan Jones

 

9

Martin West

 

72

Steve Donovan

 

19

Tim Russell

 

425

Dan Cannard

261

Paul Birrel

 

21

John Berry

 

75

Kieran Cobb

 

30

Luke Stiles

 

674

Ben MacGregor

330

Ella Hill

 

24

Adrian Fryer

 

420

Toby Roots

 

49

Paul Eggleton

 

888

Mitch Hollingsbee

361

Michael Hobgen

 

31

Jake Hemesley

 

615

Bradley Pullen

 

53

Danny Bushell

 

 

 

362

Kevin Lawson

 

33

Richard Spavins

 

964

Tony O'Donovan

 

66

Paul Prior

 

Class 10

Name

377

Jason Ford

 

39

Sam Lovett

 

 

 

 

87

Brian Stweard

 

77

Darren Cornwell

421

Zoe Atkins

 

54

Kye Watson

 

Class 6

Name

 

95

Scott Shell

 

110

Steven Friend

555

Dave Benns

 

98

Bill Hemseley

 

64

Andy Russell

 

152

Jack Grainger

 

777

Trev Jones

630

Matthew Cake

 

138

Derek Linch

 

104

Shane Sneddon

 

185

Lee Jell

 

 

 

734

Tyrone Goodchild

 

140

Les Ostridge

 

207

Dan Friend

 

228

 Owen Loydall

 

 

 

747

Victoria Stone

 

154

Martin Watson

 

231

Ben Foster

 

356

Mitch Wells

 

 

 

808

Joey Hollingsbee

 

155

Gary Thomas

 

274

David Todd

 

688

Simon Barrett

 

 

 

931

Mark Stone

 

257

Sean Collin

 

334

Justin Pay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

316

Martin Beaney

 

355

Aaron Parker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

501

Welham Lloyd

 

451

Jordan Spavins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

585

Jamie Bryant

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

960

Chris Collier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

969

John Kingsley

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 11

Name

 

Class 14

Name

 

Junior Spc

Name

1

Robyn Highstead

 

11

Lou Hollingsbee

 

65

Harry Russell

36

Katie Daly

 

19

Jade Russell

 

71

Harvey Donovan

51

Summer Gibbs

 

77

Libby Cornwell

 

149

Oliver Eggleton

86

Morgan Bushell

 

95

Emma Shell

 

165

Rosie Russell

90

Nicole Kingsley

 

99

Kelly Wetherick

 

333

Adam Reynalds

96

Rachel Collier

 

111

Dru Hollingsbee

 

446

Poppy Carter

134

Amy Johnson

 

196

Robyn Highstead

 

 

 

211

Sam Hollingsbee

 

213

Helen Rummery

 

S/Hatch

Name

252

Helen Bishop

 

 

 

 

29

Martyn Saunders

362

Michelle Lawson

 

Juniors

Name

 

118

Daniel Clark

634

Tracy Goodchild

 

45

Thomas Driver

 

124

David Gibbs

734

Georgina Goodchild

 

60

Amelia Byde

 

265

Joseph O'Toole

 

 

 

96

Summer Highstead

 

310

Ian Bushell

Class 12

Name

 

101

Mick Guiver

 

351

Aaron Batens

29

Rhiannon Saunders

 

126

Milo Bushell

 

375

Daniel Hallett

37

Sarah Lovett

 

186

Brandon Bushell

 

561

David Jenner

225

Hannah Hinton

 

189

Kayleigh Montgomerie

 

666

Damion Morris

254

Emily Watson

 

287

Jayden Steward

 

949

Charlie Eastwood

334

Toni Humphrey

 

354

Leelan Watson

 

950

Charlie Eastwood

451

Katie Reynolds

 

377

Lewis Ford

 

 

 

960

Rachel Collier

 

408

Sonny Howes

 

 

 

969

Nicole Kingsley

 

500

Haydon Bushell

 

 

 

 

 

 

530

Jay Jones

 

 

 

 

 

 

555

Summer Benns

 

 

 

Class 13

Name

 

599

Billy Plaster

 

 

 

3

Zoe Hill

 

631

Phoebe Cake

 

 

 

59

Chloe Bishop

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

Nicole Kingsley

 

 

 

 

 

 

140

Melody Ostridge

 

 

 

 

 

 

154

Paula Watson