New logoc

UPDATED:Frequently

a_Home_NOSButton
Points_NOSButton4
a_Club_News_NOSButton
a_Track_Info_NOSButton
a_Gallery_NOSButton
2018_Points
a_Track_location_NOSButton
a_Links_NOSButton
2018_Drivers_NOSButton
Class 1b1
Class 2b
Class 3a
Class 4a
Class 5a
Class 11a
Pits_-120-_b
New logoc
2018 Points

Class 1

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

888

Mitch Hollingsbee

0

165

261

Paul Birrell

0

145

361

Michael Hobgen

0

128

561

David Jenner

0

127

172

Doug Godden

0

115

421

Zoe Atkins

0

110

124

David Gibbs

0

104

733

Jim Andrews

0

90

39

Sam Lovett

0

73

219

Luke Saunders

0

73

42

James Butcher

0

69

202

Ian Baker

0

64

430

Rob Evenden

0

59

330

Ella Hill

0

51

931

Mark Stone

0

51

286

Christopher Pearce

0

49

391

Dean Hunt

0

49

747

Victoria Stone

0

49

764

Georgina Goodchild

0

42

76

Chris Mobbs

0

36

352

Christopher Trevelyan

0

36

90

Nicole Kingsley

0

28

615

Bradley Pullen

0

10

29

Martyn Saunders

0

0

50

Charlie Sweatman

0

0

106

Andrew Brown

0

0

140

Les Ostridge

0

0

198

Steve Hemesley

0

0

247

Robert Emerre

0

0

247

Matthew Smith

0

0

311

Daniel Robinson

0

0

476

Tracy Goodchild

0

0

625

Liam Thomas

0

0

734

Tyrone Goodchild

0

0

753

Phil Button

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 2

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

13

Gary Wickham

0

138

130

Jack Bromley

0

136

252

Connor Bishop

0

135

117

Tristram Richardson

0

96

NASA 25

Paul Hinton

0

82

184

Brad Bradstreet

0

77

634

Tracy Goodchild

0

57

410

Les Ostridge

0

46

107

Adam Wire

0

41

14

Daniel Jones

0

36

488

Barry Wire

0

33

15

Aaron Selmes

0

0

85

Jamie Bryant

0

0

91

John Kingsley

0

0

128

Ray Willy

0

0

756

Phil Button

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 3

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

316/317

Martin Beaney

0

165

21

John Berry

0

117

112

Stuart Clifton

0

70

6

Trevor Mills

0

0

31

Jake Hemesley

0

0

84

Kelvin Bradstreet

0

0

138

Derek Linch

0

0

155

Gary Thomas

0

0

32

Steve Carpenter

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 4

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

221

Pete Berry

0

165

38

Alan Lock

0

135

4

Ron Martin

0

0

4

Pete Hill

0

0

34

Wesley Johnson

0

0

82

Richard Payne

0

0

272

Colin Attill

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 5

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

2

Colin Thorndyke

0

165

22

Ian Thorndyke

0

135

70

Ian Harley

0

127

5

Dave Sweatman

0

109

72

Stephen Donovan

0

91

62

Paul Cowell

0

83

67

Gareth Matthews

0

71

26

Robert Duncan

0

0

69

John Kingsley

0

0

75

Kieran Cobb

0

0

964

Tony O'Donovan

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 6

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

64

Andy Russell

0

120

48

Jamie Knewham

0

100

334

Justin Pay

0

64

274

David Todd

0

55

230

Dan Jones

0

49

167

Gareth Matthews

0

0

207

Dan Friend

0

0

231

Ben Foster

0

0

411

Billy-Jo-Driver

0

0

411

Jamie Hollingsbee

0

0

585

Jamie Bryant

0

0

701

Adam Wire

0

0

960

Chris Collier

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 7

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

41

Billy-Jo-Driver

0

155

94

Luke Hall

0

136

3

Pete Hill

0

56

282

Russell Wallbank

0

45

20

Gareth Lines

0

0

41

George Driver

0

0

211

Alec Hollingsbee

0

0

246

Chris Carter

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 8

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

356

Mitch Wells

0

165

19

Tim Russell

0

146

120

Michael Habicht

0

118

95

Scott Shell

0

112

185

Lee Jell

0

100

189

Geoff Montgomerie

0

100

108

Nathan Peto

0

72

49

Paul Eggleton

0

56

668

Simon Barrett

0

56

66

Paul Prior

0

41

53

Dan Bushall

0

21

7

Mark Luker

0

0

8

Callum Sweatman

0

0

12

Ray Willy

0

0

18

Steve Sweatman

0

0

35

Mark Hall

0

0

43

Billy-Jo-Driver

0

0

46

George Driver

0

0

116

Mark Weeks

0

0

152

Jack Grainger

0

0

10

Harry Bushall

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 9

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

111

Jamie Hollingsbee

0

165

176

John Young

0

126

11

Alec Hillingsbee

0

81

121

Stuart Taylor

0

0

125

Daniel Cannard

0

0

168

Ian Foster

0

0

212

Billy Rummery

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 10

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

77

Darren Cornwell

0

165

213

Ivo Rummery

0

90

59

Ben Shell

0

0

109

Niel Midgley

0

0

110

Steven Friend

0

0

195

Martin Claydon

0

0

Class 11

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

25/225

Hannah Hinton

0

145

498

Charlotte Lines

0

127

39

Sarah Lovett

0

76

888

Michelle Sherwood

0

70

113

Lucy Wickham

0

58

476

Shannon Holman

0

35

140/410

Melody Ostridge

0

16

29

Rhiannon Saunders

0

0

134

Amy Johnson

0

0

252

Helen Bishop

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 12

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

62

Caitlin Cowell

0

145

960

Rachel Collier

0

145

334

Toni Humphrey

0

94

4

Zoe Hill

0

0

37

Sarah Lovett

0

0

411

Dru Hollingsbee

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 13

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

3

Zoe Hill

0

45

20

Charlotte Lines

0

0

211

Louise Hollingsbee

0

0

 

 

 

 

Class 14

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

95

Emma Shell

0

155

111

Dru Hollingsbee

0

117

214

Helen Rummery

0

92

19

Jade Russell

0

55

11

Louise Hollingsbee

0

21

59

Chloe Bishop

0

0

77

Libby Cornwell

0

0

243

Shelly Carden

0

0

 

 

 

 

Juniors

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

55

Bradley Thomas

0

165

808

Joey Hollingsbee

0

145

476/674

Ben Macgregor

0

115

222

Albert Webster

0

108

98

Billy Hemesley

0

91

352

Riley Trevelyan

0

84

124

Summer Gibbs

0

72

86

Morgen Bushall

0

70

54

Kye Watson

0

50

131

Kayleigh Elgar

0

44

254

Emily Watson

0

39

36

George Plaster

0

4

444

Tom Ovenden

0

0

 

 

 

 

Junior Spc

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

156

Fin Wells

0

165

30

Luke Stiles

0

135

99

Reece Wetherick

0

108

243

Louis Carden

0

28

99

Kieran Wetherick

0

0

71

Harvey Donovan

0

0

 

 

 

 

S/Hatch

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

752

Alex Hopkins

0

135

68

Rob Butcher

0

108

756

Phil Button

0

100

754

Simon Hopkins

0

77

58

Charlie Eastwood

0

70

251

Mark Bates

0

60

460

Anthony Collins

0

26

515

Simon Bates

0

21

78

Lee Jarvis

0

0

420

Toby Rootes

0

0

 

 

 

 

Mechanics

Name

08-Apr

22-Apr

252

Geoff Bishop

0

55

67

Roy Matthews

0

45

NATIONAL QUALIFYERS

Class 1

 

Total

IK261

Paul Birrell

145

IK361

Michael Hobgen

128

IK561

David Jenner

127

IK421

Zoe Atkins

110

IK39

Sam Lovett

73

IK615

Bradley Pullen

10

Class 2

 

 

IK13

Gary Wickham

138

IK130

Jack Bromley

136

IK252

Connor Bishop

135

IK117

Tristam Richardson

96

IK14

Daniel Jones

36

Class 3

 

 

IK316

Martin Beany

165

IK84

Kelvin Bradstreet

0

Class 4

 

 

IK221

Pete Berry

165

IK34

Wesley Johnson

0

Class 5

 

 

IK2

Colin Thorndyke

165

IK22

Ian Throndyke

135

IK70

Ian Harley

127

IK72

Stephen Donovon

91

IK67

Gareth Matthews

71

IK75

Kieran Cobb

0

Class 6

 

 

IK64

Andy Russell

120

IK48

Jamie Knewham

100

Class 7

 

 

IK41

Billy-Jo Driver

155

IK282

Russ Walbank

45

Class 8

 

 

IK356

Mitch Wells

165

IK19

Tim Russell

146

IK120

Michael Habicht

118

IK95

Scott Shell

112

IK189

Geoff Montgomerie

100

Class 9

 

 

IK121

Stuart Taylor

0

Class 10

 

 

IK77

Darren Cornwell

165

IK59

Ben Shell

0

Team Championship

 

 

Total

Rubbins Racing

754

Team UK

612

You Win Some You Booze Some

584

Shake @ Bake

570

The Quick Shifters

486

Jammy Racers

452

Fruit 'N' Nut

437

Muddy Mayhem

278

Wacky Racers

269

The Fruit Loops

80